> >
Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian


Justin Bieber And Kim Kardashian Named Most Overexposed Celebrities By Forbes- See Who Else Made The List!
13/03/2014 - 21h12
Kim Kardashian: "My daughter is not spoiled at all"
27/02/2014 - 17h23
Kris Jenner put gagging order on the Kardashian family
13/02/2014 - 13h05
All the news on Kim Kardashian
Real name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Date of birth: 21/10/1980
Age: 37
Nationality: United States
Occupation: TV presenter, Model
Celebrities associated with Kim Kardashian:

Don't miss...
The ultimate Valentine's Day gift ideas for your man: Give him what he wantsDecision-making: A guide for the indecisive
What are the best exercises for toning your bum?6th episode: Marie’s tips for staying in shape while working!
Latest… 27/09/2015
Celebrities News
Backstreet Boys And 'N Sync Are Making A Zombie Movie Together And Yes This Is Real Life
All Celebrities news
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the wewomen latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...