> >
50 Cent

50 Cent



All the news on 50 Cent
Real name: Curtis Jackson
Date of birth: 06/07/1975
Age: 42
Occupation: Singer
Celebrities associated with 50 Cent:

Don't miss...
5th episode: Travelling becomes the ideal opportunity to stay in shape... Marie shows you how! 2nd episode: Marie shows you how to enjoy spending time with your little monsters while taking care of yourself...
Get ready for the summer!1st episode: Marie invites you to a cookery lesson like no other...
Latest… 27/09/2015
Celebrities News
Backstreet Boys And 'N Sync Are Making A Zombie Movie Together And Yes This Is Real Life
All Celebrities news
 

Don't miss out!

...Join our newsletter
Get the wewomen latest straight to your inbox
  OK
Find us on...